top of page

2023 7PM Show Order of Performance

Please note that this lineup is subject to changes up until Dress Rehearsal!

Act One

1. Love Shack (SR Team)

2. Cool Jerk (Thursday 6:00 Tap - Michelle)

3. Seasons of Love (Monday 5:00 Mini Team - Michelle)

4. Mr. Blue Sky (Thursday 6:00 Tap - Victoria)

5. Peasant Dance (Wednesday 4:00 Ballet – Lorenzo)

6. Gaga Saga (Thursday 8:15 Jazz - Michael)

7. All Around the World (Friday 5:00 Hip Hop - Emily)

8. Stuff Like That There (Thursday 7:00 Jazz - Michelle)

9. Ciao Italiano (Tuesday 5:00 & 6:30 Ballet - Ali)

10. Outrageous (Tuesday 7:00 Hip Hop - Christa)

11. These Boots Were Made For Walking (Thurs 5:00 Jazz - Michelle)

12. The Willis (Wednesday 5:30 & 7:00 Ballet – Lorenzo)

13. What U Workin’ With (Tuesday 4:00 Hip Hop - Christa)

14. Sitting on Top of the World (Tuesday 5:00 Jazz - Chloe)

15. A Palé (Thursday 8:15 Jazz - Michelle)

16. My Set (Tuesday 6:00 Hip Hop - Christa)

17. Can You Feel It? (Monday 5:30 Acro - Chloe)

18. We’re Legit (Tuesday 5:00 Hip Hop - Christa)

19. Ain’t Nobody Here But Us Chickens (Thurs 5:00 Tap - Victoria)

20. Extremely Loud and Incredibly Close (SR Team)

Act Two

1. Independent Women (JR & SR Team)

2. Mom Like Mine (Tuesday 5:00 Tap - Chloe)

3. In Your Eyes (Monday 6:15 Contemporary - Michelle)

4. River (Wednesday 6:30 Lyrical - Chloe)

5. Tootsuite (Tuesday 8:00 Ballet - Ali)

6. Can’t Get Enough (Wednesday 5:30 Hip Hop - Chloe)

7. Sounds of Spring (Tuesday 6:30 & 8:00 Ballet - Maria)

8. Cha Cha Heels (Thursday 4:00 Jazz - Michelle)

9. Sylvia Pizzicato (Tuesday 4:00 Ballet - Ali)

10. Everybody Wants to Rule the World (Monday 6:30 Acro - Chloe)

11. M79 (Thursday 7:00 Tap - Victoria)

12. Don’t Stop Me (Friday 6:00 Acro - Chloe)

13. Something That I Want (Thursday 6:00 Acro - Chloe)

14. Tick Tick Boom (Friday 4:00 Acro - Chloe)

15. U Can’t Stop the Beat (Thursday 7:00 Jazz - Michael)

16. The Rabbit Hole (Wednesday 7:00 Contemporary - Kim)

17. Bei Mir Bist Du Schön (Thursday 4:00 Tap - Victoria)

18. Cruisin for a Bruisin (Monday 5:00 Mini Team – Michelle)

19. Rain (Wednesday 5:00 Contemporary - Kim)

20. Coming With Me (Wednesday 8:30 Jazz - Kim)

bottom of page